approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Beaune.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:Beaune.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Beaune-Fr/Halle01.jpg source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Beaune-Fr/Halle01.jpg source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Beaune3.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Letterhead 1956 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits