approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,353
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zutphenz3.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen (jaartal onbekend) | |align="center"|[[File:zutphenz3.jpg|center|Zegel van Zutphen]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen (jaartal onbekend) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zutphenz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen als hartschild op het wapen van Gelre (jaartal onbekend) | |align="center"|[[File:zutphenz2.jpg|center|Zegel van Zutphen]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen als hartschild op het wapen van Gelre (jaartal onbekend) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zutphenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen uit de Franse Tijd | |align="center"|[[File:zutphenz1.jpg|center|Zegel van Zutphen]] <br/>Zegel van Zutphen uit de Franse Tijd | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1514.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een manuscript uit 1514 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1514.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een manuscript uit 1514 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zutphen2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:zutphen2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits