approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Noord Brabant" to "Noord-Brabant") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1983 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1983 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | ||
|} | |} |
edits