approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,707
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of Germany - [[Deutsche Wappen|Deutsche Wappen (Gemeind) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:pasing2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of Pasing on local emergency money | |align="center"|[[File:pasing2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms of Pasing on local emergency money | ||
|align="center"|[[File:pasing.trad.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms of Pasing on a trade stamp +/- 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:pasing.trad.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms of Pasing on a trade stamp +/- 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:pasing1.trad.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms of Pasing on a trade stamp +/- 1900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3234.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3234.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums |
edits