approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,864,618
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:jihlavaz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | |align="center"|[[File:jihlavaz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:jihlavaz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | |align="center"|[[File:jihlavaz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1708.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|align="center"|[[File:jihlava.hagcs.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:jihlava.hagcs.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|} | |} |
edits