approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,226
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint Pierre et Miquelon]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint Pierre et Miquelon]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Abertas et fidelitas | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Truthful and faithful | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Tasmania]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Abeunt studia in mores | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Abeunt studia in mores |
edits