approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,835
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".jpg|center]] ====Official blazon====" to ".jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] ====Official blazon====") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:landeshutz1.jpg|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:landeshutz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:landeshut.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:landeshutz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:landeshut.hagd.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3131.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3131.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kamiennag.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kamiennag.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:kamigora.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1970 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kamigora.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1970 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits