approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,758,787
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kissingen-bad.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Bad Kissingen ]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:kissingen-bad.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Bad Kissingen ]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2914.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von Bad Kissingen ]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2914.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von Bad Kissingen ]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits