approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,752,761
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:haderslev.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | |align="center"|[[File:haderslev.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hadersleben.dkpc.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Heraldic postcards Denmark|1920s postcard]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hadersle.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms until 2007 | |align="center"|[[File:hadersle.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms until 2007 | ||
|} | |} |
edits