approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,805
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Armoiries de Finistère|'''Armoiries des communes du Finistère''']]<br>Arms of towns in the Finistère departement | |align="left" width="400 px"|[[Armoiries de Finistère|'''Armoiries des communes du Finistère''']]<br>Arms of towns in the Finistère departement | ||
|[[File:plouziri.frfi.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |[[File:plouziri.frfi.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[['''Éditions Yvon''']]<br>Arms of French historical regions | |||
|[[File:corse.yvon.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits