approved, Administrators
1,942
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Czech Municipalities" to "50 px|link=Czechia[[Category:Czech Municipalities") |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (Added Slany5) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:slany.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:slany.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:slanycaka.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] The arms by Jan Čaka (1986) | |align="center"|[[File:slanycaka.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] The arms by Jan Čaka (1986) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Slany5.png|center|250px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1985 | |||
|} | |} |