approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,864,600
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:echternach.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Coffee Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:echternach.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Coffee Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:echternach1.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a local manhole cover (August 2013) | |align="center"|[[File:echternach1.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a local manhole cover (August 2013) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2063.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits