approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,216
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|[[File:netherlands.scheuers.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:netherlands.scheuers.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|No text on reverse | |No text on reverse | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[:Category:Stoppe; AFTN|J.P. Stoppel]]'''<br>coffee surrogates | |||
|Germany | |||
|Numbered on front<br>issued as 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm <br>Two different texts on back | |||
|[[File:russia.stp.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:stoppel1.stpb.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[:Category:Ufficio AFTN|Ufficio di Controllo e Verifica]]'''<br>control office | |'''[[:Category:Ufficio AFTN|Ufficio di Controllo e Verifica]]'''<br>control office |
edits