approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,226
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:veghelz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Het oude zegel van Veghel | |align="center"|[[File:veghelz1.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het oude zegel van Veghel | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Stempel van de voormalige gemeente | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Stempel van de voormalige gemeente | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:veghel.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:veghel.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:veghel.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:veghel.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:veghel5.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het oude wapen op het gemeentehuis | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits