approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,524
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Polish" to "50 px|link=Poland[[Category:Polish") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:primkenauz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:primkenauz1.jpg|center]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:primkenau.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:primkenau.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:przemkow.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1970 | |align="center"|[[File:przemkow.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1970 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:przemkow2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits