approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,905
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|'''[[:Category:Braunschweiger AFTN|Brauschweiger Aktien-Cichorien-Fabrik]]'''<br>coffee surrogates | |'''[[:Category:Braunschweiger AFTN|Brauschweiger Aktien-Cichorien-Fabrik]]'''<br>coffee surrogates | ||
|Germany | |Germany | ||
|Numbered on front<br>issued in 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm | |Numbered on front<br>4 x 6.5 cm | ||
|[[File:italy.bruijn.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:reverse.bruijn.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[:Category:Bruijn AFTN|H. de Bruijn]]'''<br>cakes and pastries | |||
|Netherlands | |||
|Not numbered<br>issued in 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm | |||
|[[File:salvador.braunschweig.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:salvador.braunschweig.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|[[File:reverse.braunschweig.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:reverse.braunschweig.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
Line 463: | Line 469: | ||
|[[File:netherlands.zuntzsel.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:netherlands.zuntzsel.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|[[File:reverse.zuntzsel.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:reverse.zuntzsel.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[:Category:Flaggenspiel AFTN|Unknown]]'''<br>Flaggenspiel (game) | |||
|Germany | |||
|Numbered on front<br>7 x 4,6 cm | |||
|[[File:abessinia.spiel.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
no text on reverse | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits