approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,842,551
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Mecklenburg-Vorpommern" to "50 pxCategory:Mecklenburg-Vorpommern") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:anklamz1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1284 | |align="center"|[[File:anklamz1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1284 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a municipal stamp (1892) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:anklamz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:anklamz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:anklamz3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:anklamz3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:anklam.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:anklam.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:anklam2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Rül, 1939 | |align="center"|[[File:anklam2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Rül, 1939 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:anklam5.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as seen around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:anklam5.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as seen around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2900.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:anclam.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt]] album, +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:anclam.cva.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt]] album, +/- 1910 | ||
edits