approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,140
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Nordrhein-Westfalen" to "Category:Nordrhein-Westfalen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kempenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kempenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kempenz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:kempenz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kempen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:kempen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:orsayp.jpg|center|400 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1981 (from [[Orsay]] and with [[South Cambridgeshire]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits