approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,044
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on an early 18th century coin | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:513b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |align="center"|[[File:513b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | ||
|- | |- |
edits