approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,163
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{austria}}" to "{{at}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:0590.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]]-albums | |align="center"|[[File:0590.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]]-albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1977 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Special postal cancellation 1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits