approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Thüringen" to "Category:Thüringen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:apoldaz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:apoldaz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda4.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as seen around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:apolda4.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as seen around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda.emm.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Emmerlinge Series|Emmerlinge]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:apolda.emm.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Emmerlinge Series|Emmerlinge]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2902.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2902.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1970s | |align="center"|[[File:apolda.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1970s | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1990s | |align="center"|[[File:apolda2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1990s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:apolda1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1910s | |align="center"|[[File:apolda1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1910s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1989 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits