approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,610
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Friesland|Frieslân (Friesland)" to "Friesland|Fryslân (Friesland)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ameland.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:ameland.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Ameland.swk.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[Steden wapen kwartet|kwartetspel]] (1950s) | |align="center"|[[File:Ameland.swk.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[Steden wapen kwartet|kwartetspel]] (1950s) |
edits