approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schiedam/LangeHaven052.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schiedam/LangeHaven052.jpg bron]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schiedam/KorteHaven135.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schiedam/KorteHaven135.jpg bron]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits