approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,317
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Thüringen" to "Category:Thüringen") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Ro-aradeisenberg.jpg|center|450 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1974 cover (with [[Arad]]) | |align="center"|[[File:Ro-aradeisenberg.jpg|center|450 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1974 cover (with [[Arad]]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1975 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1984<br>(with [[Gera]] and [[Stadtroda]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits