approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,885,501
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1977 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1977 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1980 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1981 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1988 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1988 | ||
|} | |} |
edits