approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,878,948
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{de}} '''{{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}}''' State : Baden-Württemberg<br/> District (Kreis) : Calw<br/> Additions : 1972 Holzbronn<br> Incorporated into : 197...") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1939 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z2.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1939 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:stammheim.uhd.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms shown in an [[Unsere deutsche Heimat|album]] from 1952 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits