approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,551
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Sweden[[Category:Swedish" to "[[Category:Swedish") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Mariestad2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | |align="center"|[[File:Mariestad2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Mariestad.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:Mariestad.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Mariestad3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town<br>(F. Jonzon, Facebook) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Mariestad4.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town<br>(F. Jonzon, Facebook) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Mariestad5.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town<br>(F. Jonzon, Facebook) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Mariestad6.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town<br>(F. Jonzon, Facebook) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits