approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,238
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3306.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von Solingen]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3306.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von Solingen]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:solingen.him.jpg|center|Wappen von Solingen]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | |align="center"|[[File:solingen.him.jpg|center|Wappen von Solingen]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1982<br>with [[Gouda]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits