approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,059
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:olst.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:olst.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:olst3.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:olst2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:olst2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl 1995 | ||
|} | |} |
edits