approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,317
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2015.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:2015.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1975 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1977 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p7.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p8.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1983 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p9.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel politie 1971 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel politie 1990 | |||
|} | |} |
edits