approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,102
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:barneveld.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van | |align="center"|[[File:barneveld.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|[[File:barneveld.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van | |[[File:barneveld.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1974 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:barneveld.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits