approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,365
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708)" to " Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:selestat.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:selestat.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:selestat.pcfr.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard (1910s ?) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (2006) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (2006) | ||
|} | |} |
edits