approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,867,384
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Summary == | == Summary == | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
[[ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Multiple contributions. No general author of the book | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Oudenburg in de heraldiek | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Stad Oudenburg | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Belgium | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Dutch | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Be-025.books.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| Exhibition catalogue | |||
|} |
edits