approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,205
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== *(fr) " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''French''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| D'or à la plante d'oeillet fleurie de trois pièces au naturel, la fleur du centre épanouie, les deux autres à peine écloses, tigée et feuillée de sinople. | | D'or à la plante d'oeillet fleurie de trois pièces au naturel, la fleur du centre épanouie, les deux autres à peine écloses, tigée et feuillée de sinople. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits