approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|width="200px"|'''Origin''' | |width="200px"|'''Origin''' | ||
|width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|CENTUM SALUTATIONES | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[100 Mile House]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|UNUS CUM VIRIBUS DUORUM | |UNUS CUM VIRIBUS DUORUM |
edits