approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,740,558
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bruce County]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bruce County]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In fraternitate unitas | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity in brotherhood | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Edmundston]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In montibus ad flumen | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In the mountains by the river | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fernie]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tempus rerum imperator | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Elora]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unus cum viribus duorum | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unus cum viribus duorum |
edits