approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,058
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Armstrong]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Armstrong]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Proud heritage - promising future | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Proud heritage - promising future | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Castor]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Castor]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rejoice in the lord alway | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|St. Paul’s letter to the Philippians 4:4 | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint Paul's Cathedral, Regina]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Risen - ascended - glorified | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Risen - ascended - glorified |
edits