approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,381
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bulawayo]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bulawayo]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Siyakunqandwa ziinkwenkwezi | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Xhosa | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We will be stopped by the stars | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ciskei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sonqoba simunye | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sonqoba simunye |
edits