approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,878,973
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Category:Denmark " to "Category:Danish municipalities ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:randersz3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from 1584 | |align="center"|[[File:randersz3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from 1584 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:randers.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | |align="center"|[[File:randers.hagdk.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Denmark|Kaffe Hag]] album, 1933 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:randersz3.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits