approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,186
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Swiss Municipalities" to "50 px|Link=Switzerland[[Category:Swiss Municipalities") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:peseux1.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Variations of the arms in the [[Kaffee Hag Wappen der Schweiz|Kaffee Hag albums]] 1914-1960 | |align="center"|[[File:peseux1.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Variations of the arms in the [[Kaffee Hag Wappen der Schweiz|Kaffee Hag albums]] 1914-1960 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:peseux2.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:peseux2.hagch.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:peseux.chne.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The arms on a postcard | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits