approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,204
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→FDC's) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Nl-nbfv-45.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:Nl-nbfv-45.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-deruyter.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:nl-deruyter.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Admiral De Ruyter | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-warffum.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:nl-warffum.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>[[Warffum]] | ||
|} | |align="center"|[[File:nl-navy.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Navy heraldry | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-philapostag.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Philaposta Groningana '75 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-philatelica.jpg|300 px|center]] <br/>Philatelica 75 | |||
||} | |||
==Last Day Covers== | ==Last Day Covers== |
edits