approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,758,787
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:German Municipalities" to "50 px|link=Germany[[Category:German Municipalities") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadtz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:halberstadtz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadt1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:halberstadt1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadt2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadt.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:halberstadt.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:halberstadt5.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1920 | |align="center"|[[File:halberstadt5.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Local emergency money from 1920 | ||
|} | |} |
edits