approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,044
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:mulhouse.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | |align="center"|[[File:mulhouse.lau.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a tobacco card by [[Laurens (Villes de France) |Laurens]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:mulhousez1.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>A seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:mulhousez1.jpg|250 px|center]] <br/>A seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:426b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits