approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,752,761
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dinslakenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:dinslakenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dinslaken.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:dinslaken.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2982.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|align="center"|[[File:dinslake.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Stadler with blue roofs | |align="center"|[[File:dinslake.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Stadler with blue roofs | ||
|} | |} |
edits