approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,373
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2930.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2930.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bergischgladbach.pcde.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a 1990s postcard | |align="center"|[[File:bergischgladbach.pcde.jpg|center|400 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1990s postcard | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:bergischgladbach1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The old arms on the town hall <br>(image Roy de Ruyers) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:bergischgladbach2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The newarms on the town hall <br>(image Roy de Ruyers) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits