approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,373
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vohenstrauss.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:vohenstrauss.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vohenstrauss1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the city hall ([https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Wappen_am_Rathaus_Vohenstrau%C3%9F.jpg source)] | |align="center"|[[File:vohenstrauss1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the city hall ([https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Wappen_am_Rathaus_Vohenstrau%C3%9F.jpg source)] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits