approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}w.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapendiploma | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}w.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapendiploma | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1947.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits