approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,044
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{France}}" to "{{fr}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:chaource.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:chaource.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([https://lacabornedelourse.blogspot.com source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town ([https://lacabornedelourse.blogspot.com source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1981 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits