approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,023
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1546 coin | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1546 coin | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1797 coin | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1797 coin | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1565.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1565 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits