approved, Administrators
1,942
edits
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2020: added Nicholas Spencer Fitzroy Cram-Sinclair) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2020: added Julie Kristan) |
||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| 011/2020 | | 011/2020 | ||
| [[Nicholas Spencer Fitzroy Cram-Sinclair]] | | [[Nicholas Spencer Fitzroy Cram-Sinclair]] | ||
|- | |||
| 012/2020 | |||
| [[Julie Kristan]] | |||
|} | |} |